Rhamnaceae (Buckthorn Family)

Scientific Name

Family

Common Name

Thumbnails

Ceanothus prostratus Rhamnaceae (Buckthorn Family)Pinemat
PLANT COUNT: 1
Return to Family List
Return Other Plants page