Primulaceae (Primrose Family)

Scientific Name

Family

Common Name

Thumbnails

Primula parryi Primulaceae (Primrose Family)Parry's Primrose
Primula suffretescens Primulaceae (Primrose Family)Sierra Primrose
PLANT COUNT: 2
Return to Family List
Return Other Plants page