Potamogetonaceae (Pondweed Family)

Scientific Name

Family

Common Name

Thumbnails

Potamogeton foliosus Potamogetonaceae (Pondweed Family)Leafy Pondweed
Potamogeton nodosus Potamogetonaceae (Pondweed Family)Floating Pondweed
PLANT COUNT: 2
Return to Family List
Return Other Plants page